Kanye and Jay-Z N*ggas in Paris Illuminati Symbolism

Check out this post and all of my new posts at my new website: www.illuminatiwatcher.com

 

I took some images from the video and displayed them below with the only theory that I could come to, hope someone can help me push this theory along.

After watching the new Kanye West and Jay-Z video, I expected to see an over abundance of pyramids and all seeing eyes. Here’s the video:

At first glance I didn’t see any of this, so I went through frame by frame since there are so many images that flash by quickly. I gotta tell you that I can’t find much, but there must be some link that I’m just not seeing yet. I noticed a lot of themes of reflection, which they say is a masonic and/or evil demon trait. I’ll share what I’ve found as clues and keep researching to see what else I can make of this tiger and panther theme they’ve got. Here’s what I found:

0:46- Eight pointed star. I’ll take this one and go with it later in this article… This star appears throughout entire video, you can see it several times.

0:54- Hand doing the devil horns thing, I’m not sold that this means a whole lot, but it’s a symbol of the devil none the less.

1:41- Panther

2:01- Jesus Christ. I’ll take this one and go with it later in this article…

2:13- Tiger

2:26- Tiger or Lion?

3:43- Panther

4:03- Pyramid. You know what’s up with this one already. I’m surprised there’s only one of these, honestly.

Ok, so as of this post, I can only comment on the Jesus and eight pointed star. I’ll try to come up with some correlations for the tiger and panther-if any one can help with that, please comment.

The eight pointed star was the symbol for Ishtar, the Babylonian goddess of fertility, war, love, and sex.

She descended into the underworld, died, and was resurrected three days later. Sounds familiar to the story of Jesus Christ.  Of course, there is argument over whether this is how the story goes or not, you can read an interesting breakdown on it here:

http://www.philvaz.com/apologetics/JesusEvidenceCarrier.htm

The eight pointed star also indicates two squares stacked on top of each other, with the meaning of control over all that is right and wrong, which is why you see it on some badges.

So this video disappoints if you’re looking for tons of Illuminati symbolism, but there does pose a link to the constant Illuminati worship of ancient religion and symbols. They are pushing this image of their anthropomorphistic transformation into these panthers and tigers. The pyramid is to be expected, but the 8 pointed star with Jesus image appear to be more subtle. Perhaps someone with more knowledge of the tiger and panther images could put together some pieces of this puzzle for a more clear picture of what message they might be trying to convey, ‘cuz after all, this is Jay-Z and Kanye West-two of the biggest contributors to Illuminati symbolism.

Advertisements
Leave a comment

2 Comments

  1. Someone

     /  April 24, 2012

    You missed the images of three statues that flash on the screen near the end. They are very brief and you don’t even see them unless you go through frame by frame very slowly. One is of a woman who looks to be in pain, another of lots of what looks like angels and a third of a lion eating a deer or something. Any links you can make of them?

    Reply
  2. itanimunill

     /  April 26, 2012

    Look into Reptialin Shape Shifters, could the feline species the Egyptiand worship or held so beloved be what we see symbolized as a panther? Idk random hypothesis. But the whole Paris theme realtes to the illuminati card game creted in New York which was accutally raided by the CIA, kinda stange the man who made a card game ws raided raiggt? Any ways the card game depicits a Catostphery in London durin the time of the oplymics, people giess the 2012 opylimics but idk mabey mabey nit, who knows. Conspiricy. The all seeing eye ofcourse, jay z dont hide that shit at all, but he did a good job with Amy Winehouse huh lol jk brother. Strange tho, you should post more on the tactics the illuminati use to gain power amd moey in this plutocratic world we live in. Haha damn… Third eye open I See the truth.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: